RESULTS ARCHIVE
2015
Gail A. Blackwell Invitational
513 Elite Invitational
Columbus Track & Field Classic
Springfield Invitational
Lincoln Heights Invitational
Columbus Panthers Invitational
Worthington Summer Classic
AAU District Meet
AAU Regional Meet
Bond Hill
Ohio Games
2014
2013
USATF Jr. Olympics Results
AAU Jr. Olympics Results
Hershey North American Finals
Akron Invitational
Midwest Championships
USATF Region 5 Results
State Hershey Track Meet
AAU Area 11 (Ohio) Nat'l Qualifier
USATF Ohio Association Meet
USATF Lake Erie Assocation Meet
Bond Hill Flyers Invitational
AAU Lake Erie District Meet
Columbus Panthers Invitational
Worthington Summer Classic
Ohio Association Multievents
AAU District Meet (Ohio)
Northwest Classic
Lincoln Heights Invitational
Springfield Invitational
Ohio Middle School Championships
Columbus Track & Field Classic
Gail A. Blackwell Invitational
Curtis E. Fairbanks Invitational
Ohio Elementary Championships2012
USATF Jr. Olympics Results
AAU Jr. Olympics Results
Hershey North American Finals
Akron Invitational
Midwest Championships
USATF Region 5 Results
State Hershey Track Meet
AAU Area 11 (Ohio) Nat'l Qualifier
USATF Ohio Association Meet
USATF Lake Erie Assocation Meet
Bond Hill Flyers Invitational
AAU Lake Erie District Meet
Columbus Panthers Invitational
Worthington Summer Classic
Ohio Association Multievents
AAU District Meet (Ohio)
Northwest Classic
Lincoln Heights Invitational
Springfield Invitational
Ohio Middle School Championships
Columbus Track & Field Classic
Gail A. Blackwell Invitational
Curtis E. Fairbanks Invitational
2011
Ohio Pride Invitational
Gail A. Blackwell Invitational
Columbus Track & Field Classic
Springfield Invitational
Lincoln Heights Invitational
AAU District Qualifier
Bond Hill Invitational
AAU District Qualifier - Marietta
Columbus Panthers Invitational
AAU National Qualifier (Ohio)
West Akron Invitational
AAU vs USATF
AAU Jr. Olympics
State Hershey Track Meet2010
Springfield Invitational
NWO Pacesetters Invitational
Columbus Track and Field Classic
Bond Hill Invitational
Bob Talley Invitational
AAU District Qualifier
AAU National Qualifier
AAU Jr. Olympics
State Hershey Track Meet
2009
Springfield Invitational
Columbus Track and Field Classic
Bond Hill Invitational
Bob Talley Invitational
AAU District Qualifier
AAU National Qualifier
AAU Jr. Olympics
2008
Columbus Track & Field Classic
Northwest Track Club Classic
Worthington Summer Classic
Bob Talley Invitational
2008 District Qualifier
2008 Regional Qualifier
AAU Jr. Olympics